14, QUEENS DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 6HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£24,395 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£145,000-14.4%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£24,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,395+142.2%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1