Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72B, HOLMESDALE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+47.2%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+1.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+17.8%
Sold on 25 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+212.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0BX
← Back to All Properties