Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HALEY STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+25.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
-23.9%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4JU
← Back to All Properties