Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SASSOON DRIVE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+2.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
-3.5%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,000
Sold on 12 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5FR
← Back to All Properties