18, WRIGHTS CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO21 3HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£576,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£576,000+78.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,000
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1