Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, SILVERDALE DRIVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+22.2%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6DX
← Back to All Properties