Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, WYCLIFFE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£64,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,500
+71.8%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+26.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JH
← Back to All Properties