Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STONELEY AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,495
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,370 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,495
+3.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,370 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,125
-4.7%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+90.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4NH
← Back to All Properties