Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALBANY DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£42,500
-18.3%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9UR
← Back to All Properties