MAPLE LODGE, DONKEY LANE, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,100,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£1,100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,100,000+110.0%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Detached
+£1,100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,000,000+166.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£625,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 2 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1