Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LAUNCESTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+34.8%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+62.8%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3UN
← Back to All Properties