Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WEST STREET, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+71.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+278.4%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5PL
← Back to All Properties