2, DYKE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 6BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.7%
Price Change
+£157,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+261.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£157,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+62.2%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£22,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1