Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PLUMBEROW AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.5%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+269.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5AB
← Back to All Properties