Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CAVENDISH AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+24.3%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+84.2%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2NW
← Back to All Properties