Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ASKEW WAY, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE11 8FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+16.3%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,995
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8FX
← Back to All Properties