Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROSEGROVE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£26,130 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+53.5%
Sold on 6 June 2023
Terraced
+£26,130 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,870
-17.2%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£10,130 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+68.6%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6HX
← Back to All Properties