5, HORNE STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 8EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+102.5%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+40.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1