30, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+40.7%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+19.2%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1