FLAT 8, 17 - 19, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,250
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,250+30.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+101.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+15.9%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1