Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000
+8.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+12.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EU
← Back to All Properties