45, THIRD AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£354,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£354,000+67.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+135.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+7.1%
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1