39, CRESTWOOD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£336,000+30.7%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000-0.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
-£1,066 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,066+5.3%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£13,071 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1