57, BOTANY ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+114.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+63.9%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 28 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1