Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CEDAR CLOSE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+1.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+11.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,950
+14.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+128.4%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FJ
← Back to All Properties