37, GRANGE FARM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 2GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+11.1%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-6.4%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1