9, NETLEY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 3HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.2%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£42,000-46.2%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1