Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRAYSWOOD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+19.7%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8HL
← Back to All Properties