Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 18, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+91.2%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties