Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COLVILLE STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
-29.5%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+197.3%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5HT
← Back to All Properties