Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MOORCROFT, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+5.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+32.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+79.3%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+34.3%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3LB
← Back to All Properties