Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, NEW STREET COURT, NEW STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,200
Last Sold Price
23 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£11,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,200
-15.7%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+36.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+120.0%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7AQ
← Back to All Properties