Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, SANDY ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+38.9%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+36.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1JA
← Back to All Properties