Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAZELMERE CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+25.4%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1QZ
← Back to All Properties