57, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500+163.1%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-12.2%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1