Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BROADWAY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
29 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,000
+93.1%
Sold on 29 December 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500
+3.6%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1LP
← Back to All Properties