Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TARNOCK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-8.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9RS
← Back to All Properties