Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FARRIERS, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+50.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+1.7%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1FE
← Back to All Properties