Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
-11.8%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties