Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CHILDERS STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,000
+110.3%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500
+77.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties