Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4RQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-3.3%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+44.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 14 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4RQ
← Back to All Properties