Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£334,000
+13.2%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£295,000
+6.5%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,000
+57.8%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+37.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+50.6%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 16 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties