Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE BEECHES, SCHOOL LANE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,500
+13.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+111.6%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1RZ
← Back to All Properties