Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HOPPER VALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
-8.9%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+47.9%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
-9.7%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
-0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GH
← Back to All Properties