Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, HEALEY WOOD ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,750
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.8%
Price Change
-£29,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,750
-34.8%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
-£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+112.7%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LP
← Back to All Properties