Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 49, GREAT CENTRAL, 2, CHATHAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-15.6%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8FG
← Back to All Properties