Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 153, THE ROUND HOUSE, GUNWHARF QUAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+67.7%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 20 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3SH
← Back to All Properties