Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALLCARD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 0NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,000
+60.6%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+26.8%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+93.1%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 0NB
← Back to All Properties