Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, KNOX ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+31.0%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3TT
← Back to All Properties