Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BEANFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+7.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+44.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NZ
← Back to All Properties